Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-17 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar263400263200
EUREuro296000295800
GBPBritish Pound350250350050
CHFSwiss Franc318900318700
CADCanadian Dollar186050185950
AUDAustralian Dollar183450183350
SEKSwedish Krona2655026450
NOKNorwegian Krone2795027850
RUBRussian Ruble31303125
THBThai Baht78757870
SGDSingapore Dollar205450205350
HKDHong Kong Dollar3355033450
AZNAzerbaijani Manat154600154500
AMD10Armenian Dram72757270
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3960039500
AEDUAE Dirham7170071700
JPY10Japanese Yen1665016550
TRYTurkish Lira53205300
CNYChinese Yuan3935039250
SARKSA Riyal7020070100
INRIndian Rupee27752770
MYRRinggit6450064400
AFNAfghan Afghani40504045
KWDKuwaiti Dinar847450847050
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1735017250
BHDBahraini Dinar695400694900
OMROmani Rial688800688500
QARQatari Riyal7195071850
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi257500000252500000
Emami266500000263500000
½ Azadi140500000137500000
¼ Azadi7500000072000000
Gerami3800000034000000