Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-04-18 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2467024570
EUREuro2956029410
GBPBritish Pound3412533925
CHFSwiss Franc2681026660
CADCanadian Dollar1973019630
AUDAustralian Dollar1908018980
SEKSwedish Krona29252910
NOKNorwegian Krone29452930
RUBRussian Ruble326323
THBThai Baht790785
SGDSingapore Dollar1848518385
HKDHong Kong Dollar31753145
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1447514375
AMD10Armenian Dram473468
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone39753955
AEDUAE Dirham67156695
JPY10Japanese Yen22652255
TRYTurkish Lira30553035
CNYChinese Yuan37853765
SARKSA Riyal65756545
INRIndian Rupee330328
MYRRinggit59805950
AFNAfghan Afghani318316
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8183581435
IQD100Iraqi Dinar16901680
BHDBahraini Dinar6542564925
OMROmani Rial6406063760
QARQatari Riyal67756745
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi102000009850000
Emami1042000010150000
½ Azadi58600005650000
¼ Azadi37500003520000
Gerami22500002100000