Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-21 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar267600267400
EUREuro300350300150
GBPBritish Pound358250358050
CHFSwiss Franc324250324050
CADCanadian Dollar190200190100
AUDAustralian Dollar188000187900
SEKSwedish Krona2705026950
NOKNorwegian Krone2855028450
RUBRussian Ruble32703265
THBThai Baht79607955
SGDSingapore Dollar209400209300
HKDHong Kong Dollar3410034000
AZNAzerbaijani Manat157200157100
AMD10Armenian Dram74107405
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4020040100
AEDUAE Dirham7285072850
JPY10Japanese Yen1690016800
TRYTurkish Lira53955375
CNYChinese Yuan4005039950
SARKSA Riyal7140071300
INRIndian Rupee28352830
MYRRinggit6555065450
AFNAfghan Afghani41504145
KWDKuwaiti Dinar862600862200
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1765017550
BHDBahraini Dinar708700708200
OMROmani Rial695950695650
QARQatari Riyal7335073250
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi262000000257000000
Emami269000000266000000
½ Azadi143000000140000000
¼ Azadi7550000073500000
Gerami3800000035000000