Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2022-08-07 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar3155031450
EUREuro3212031970
GBPBritish Pound3809037890
CHFSwiss Franc3281032660
CADCanadian Dollar2440024300
AUDAustralian Dollar2180021700
SEKSwedish Krona30853070
NOKNorwegian Krone32153200
RUBRussian Ruble520520
THBThai Baht880875
SGDSingapore Dollar2283022730
HKDHong Kong Dollar40203990
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1851518415
AMD10Armenian Dram770765
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone43154295
AEDUAE Dirham85908570
JPY10Japanese Yen23352325
TRYTurkish Lira17601740
CNYChinese Yuan46654645
SARKSA Riyal83958365
INRIndian Rupee397395
MYRRinggit70807050
AFNAfghan Afghani346344
KWDKuwaiti Dinar102860102460
IQD100Iraqi Dinar21502140
BHDBahraini Dinar8325582755
OMROmani Rial8194581645
QARQatari Riyal86658635
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1410000013800000
Emami1480000014600000
½ Azadi82000008000000
¼ Azadi52000005000000
Gerami30500002900000