Pick a date:

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-01-23 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1357013470
EUREuro1504514895
GBPBritish Pound1781517615
CHFSwiss Franc1403013880
CADCanadian Dollar1031510215
AUDAustralian Dollar93209220
SEKSwedish Krona14251410
NOKNorwegian Krone15101495
RUBRussian Ruble219216
THBThai Baht444441
SGDSingapore Dollar100559955
HKDHong Kong Dollar17451715
AZNAzerbaijani Manat79207820
AMDArmenian Dram283279
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone20151995
AEDUAE Dirham36953675
JPYJapanese Yen12401230
TRYTurkish Lira22852265
CNYChinese Yuan19551935
SARKSA Riyal36153585
INRIndian Rupee190188
MYRRinggit33353305
AFNAfghan Afghani174172
KWDKuwaiti Dinar4468044280
IQD100 Iraqi Dinar11351125
BHDBahraini Dinar3599035490
OMROmani Rial3524534945
QARQatari Riyal37253695
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi48500004750000
1 Emami49000004800000
1/2 Azadi25200002420000
1/4 Azadi15000001400000
1g Azadi970000910000