Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2022-09-25 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar3165031550
EUREuro3066530515
GBPBritish Pound3436534165
CHFSwiss Franc3226032110
CADCanadian Dollar2326523165
AUDAustralian Dollar2066020560
SEKSwedish Krona28002785
NOKNorwegian Krone29702955
RUBRussian Ruble545545
THBThai Baht845840
SGDSingapore Dollar2213522035
HKDHong Kong Dollar40304000
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1857518475
AMD10Armenian Dram760755
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone41254105
AEDUAE Dirham86158595
JPY10Japanese Yen22052195
TRYTurkish Lira17201700
CNYChinese Yuan44404420
SARKSA Riyal84108380
INRIndian Rupee389387
MYRRinggit69106880
AFNAfghan Afghani355353
KWDKuwaiti Dinar102115101715
IQD100Iraqi Dinar21552145
BHDBahraini Dinar8392583425
OMROmani Rial8220081900
QARQatari Riyal86908660
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1345000013200000
Emami1432000014120000
½ Azadi80000007850000
¼ Azadi50000004850000
Gerami30300002950000