Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-07-04 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2155021450
EUREuro2423024080
GBPBritish Pound2690026700
CHFSwiss Franc2279022640
CADCanadian Dollar1587015770
AUDAustralian Dollar1496014860
SEKSwedish Krona23102295
NOKNorwegian Krone22752260
RUBRussian Ruble301298
THBThai Baht690685
SGDSingapore Dollar1544515345
HKDHong Kong Dollar27802750
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1264512545
AMD10Armenian Dram445441
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone32503230
AEDUAE Dirham58655845
JPY10Japanese Yen20051995
TRYTurkish Lira31403120
CNYChinese Yuan30503030
SARKSA Riyal57455715
INRIndian Rupee288286
MYRRinggit50254995
AFNAfghan Afghani278276
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7000069600
IQD100Iraqi Dinar18101800
BHDBahraini Dinar5712556625
OMROmani Rial5597055670
QARQatari Riyal59205890
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi91000008900000
Emami1025000010100000
½ Azadi51000004900000
¼ Azadi29500002750000
Gerami14000001300000