Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-05-07 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2195021850
EUREuro2669526545
GBPBritish Pound3072030520
CHFSwiss Franc2436524215
CADCanadian Dollar1810018000
AUDAustralian Dollar1724517145
SEKSwedish Krona26402625
NOKNorwegian Krone26752660
RUBRussian Ruble298295
THBThai Baht705700
SGDSingapore Dollar1658016480
HKDHong Kong Dollar28252795
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1287512775
AMD10Armenian Dram420415
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone35903570
AEDUAE Dirham59755955
JPY10Japanese Yen20202010
TRYTurkish Lira26652645
CNYChinese Yuan34103390
SARKSA Riyal58505820
INRIndian Rupee299297
MYRRinggit53405310
AFNAfghan Afghani283281
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7288072480
IQD100Iraqi Dinar15001490
BHDBahraini Dinar5822557725
OMROmani Rial5702056720
QARQatari Riyal60306000
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi93000008700000
Emami97000009300000
½ Azadi51500004850000
¼ Azadi33300003130000
Gerami18200001720000