Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-31 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar270000269800
EUREuro302550302350
GBPBritish Pound361700361500
CHFSwiss Franc327750327550
CADCanadian Dollar193200193100
AUDAustralian Dollar189800189700
SEKSwedish Krona2750027400
NOKNorwegian Krone2930029200
RUBRussian Ruble33603355
THBThai Baht80058000
SGDSingapore Dollar211150211050
HKDHong Kong Dollar3440034300
AZNAzerbaijani Manat158450158350
AMD10Armenian Dram75007495
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4030040200
AEDUAE Dirham7350073500
JPY10Japanese Yen1715017050
TRYTurkish Lira54055385
CNYChinese Yuan4055040450
SARKSA Riyal7190071800
INRIndian Rupee28452840
MYRRinggit6655066450
AFNAfghan Afghani42204215
KWDKuwaiti Dinar867700867300
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1785017750
BHDBahraini Dinar716000715500
OMROmani Rial705500705200
QARQatari Riyal7415074050
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi250000000245000000
Emami260000000257000000
½ Azadi139000000136500000
¼ Azadi7500000072500000
Gerami3700000034000000