Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-09-26 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2885028750
EUREuro3355533405
GBPBritish Pound3677036570
CHFSwiss Franc3105530905
CADCanadian Dollar2155021450
AUDAustralian Dollar2027520175
SEKSwedish Krona31603145
NOKNorwegian Krone30153000
RUBRussian Ruble369366
THBThai Baht910905
SGDSingapore Dollar2093020830
HKDHong Kong Dollar37203690
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1693016830
AMD10Armenian Dram595590
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone45054485
AEDUAE Dirham78557835
JPY10Japanese Yen27302720
TRYTurkish Lira37653745
CNYChinese Yuan42254205
SARKSA Riyal76907660
INRIndian Rupee391389
MYRRinggit69156885
AFNAfghan Afghani375373
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9414093740
IQD100Iraqi Dinar24252415
BHDBahraini Dinar7649075990
OMROmani Rial7493574635
QARQatari Riyal79257895
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1230000011900000
Emami1348000013250000
½ Azadi72000007050000
¼ Azadi42000004050000
Gerami20500001900000