Pick a date:

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-02-25 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1585015750
EUREuro1718517035
GBPBritish Pound2056020360
CHFSwiss Franc1620516055
CADCanadian Dollar1192511825
AUDAustralian Dollar1044510345
SEKSwedish Krona16251610
NOKNorwegian Krone16901675
RUBRussian Ruble242239
THBThai Baht499494
SGDSingapore Dollar1133011230
HKDHong Kong Dollar20352005
AZNAzerbaijani Manat93209220
AMDArmenian Dram331327
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone23002280
AEDUAE Dirham43154295
JPYJapanese Yen14351425
TRYTurkish Lira25802560
CNYChinese Yuan22502230
SARKSA Riyal42254195
INRIndian Rupee221219
MYRRinggit37453715
AFNAfghan Afghani205203
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5173551335
IQD100 Iraqi Dinar13301320
BHDBahraini Dinar4204041540
OMROmani Rial4116540865
QARQatari Riyal43554325
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Azadi61000005950000
1 Emami61500006000000
½ Azadi32500003100000
¼ Azadi20500001900000
Gerami Azadi1060000980000