Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-09-19 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2748027380
EUREuro3222032070
GBPBritish Pound3776037560
CHFSwiss Franc2947529325
CADCanadian Dollar2152021420
AUDAustralian Dollar1996519865
SEKSwedish Krona31653150
NOKNorwegian Krone31553140
RUBRussian Ruble377374
THBThai Baht825820
SGDSingapore Dollar2038520285
HKDHong Kong Dollar35303500
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1612516025
AMD10Armenian Dram565560
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone43354315
AEDUAE Dirham74807460
JPY10Japanese Yen25002490
TRYTurkish Lira31803160
CNYChinese Yuan42504230
SARKSA Riyal73307300
INRIndian Rupee372370
MYRRinggit65856555
AFNAfghan Afghani321319
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9131090910
IQD100Iraqi Dinar18801870
BHDBahraini Dinar7292072420
OMROmani Rial7137571075
QARQatari Riyal75457515
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1120000010900000
Emami1170000011520000
½ Azadi59000005730000
¼ Azadi35000003370000
Gerami21500002000000