Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-06-03 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1775017650
EUREuro1988519735
GBPBritish Pound2231022110
CHFSwiss Franc1842018270
CADCanadian Dollar1310013000
AUDAustralian Dollar1222512125
SEKSwedish Krona19051890
NOKNorwegian Krone18651850
RUBRussian Ruble258255
THBThai Baht560555
SGDSingapore Dollar1270012600
HKDHong Kong Dollar22902260
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1043510335
AMD10Armenian Dram367363
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone26652645
AEDUAE Dirham48304810
JPY10Japanese Yen16351625
TRYTurkish Lira26252605
CNYChinese Yuan24952475
SARKSA Riyal47254695
INRIndian Rupee235233
MYRRinggit41504120
AFNAfghan Afghani231229
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5761057210
IQD100Iraqi Dinar14901480
BHDBahraini Dinar4706546565
OMROmani Rial4610045800
QARQatari Riyal48754845
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi72500007000000
Emami74500007370000
½ Azadi37400003580000
¼ Azadi20800001990000
Gerami11200001030000