Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2022-05-19 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar3017030070
EUREuro3195531805
GBPBritish Pound3771037510
CHFSwiss Franc3104030890
CADCanadian Dollar2355523455
AUDAustralian Dollar2130521205
SEKSwedish Krona30403025
NOKNorwegian Krone31103095
RUBRussian Ruble486483
THBThai Baht875870
SGDSingapore Dollar2187521775
HKDHong Kong Dollar38453815
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1786017760
AMD10Armenian Dram655650
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone42954275
AEDUAE Dirham82158195
JPY10Japanese Yen23702360
TRYTurkish Lira19001880
CNYChinese Yuan44954475
SARKSA Riyal80408010
INRIndian Rupee389387
MYRRinggit68656835
AFNAfghan Afghani335333
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9849598095
IQD100Iraqi Dinar20652055
BHDBahraini Dinar8003579535
OMROmani Rial7836078060
QARQatari Riyal82858255
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1360000013300000
Emami1415000014000000
½ Azadi79000007700000
¼ Azadi49000004730000
Gerami26800002550000