Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-08-11 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2220022100
EUREuro2612525975
GBPBritish Pound2907528875
CHFSwiss Franc2427524125
CADCanadian Dollar1667516575
AUDAustralian Dollar1589015790
SEKSwedish Krona25352520
NOKNorwegian Krone24702455
RUBRussian Ruble303300
THBThai Baht715710
SGDSingapore Dollar1617516075
HKDHong Kong Dollar28652835
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1306512965
AMD10Armenian Dram457452
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone35103490
AEDUAE Dirham60456025
JPY10Japanese Yen20852075
TRYTurkish Lira30653045
CNYChinese Yuan31953175
SARKSA Riyal59205890
INRIndian Rupee297295
MYRRinggit52905260
AFNAfghan Afghani288286
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7258072180
IQD100Iraqi Dinar18551845
BHDBahraini Dinar5889558395
OMROmani Rial5767057370
QARQatari Riyal60956065
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi101000009700000
Emami1070000010400000
½ Azadi54000005000000
¼ Azadi31500002850000
Gerami16500001450000