Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-16 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar265000264800
EUREuro298150297950
GBPBritish Pound353700353500
CHFSwiss Franc321800321600
CADCanadian Dollar187300187200
AUDAustralian Dollar184450184350
SEKSwedish Krona2675026650
NOKNorwegian Krone2805027950
RUBRussian Ruble31903185
THBThai Baht79307925
SGDSingapore Dollar207200207100
HKDHong Kong Dollar3375033650
AZNAzerbaijani Manat155400155300
AMD10Armenian Dram73157310
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3990039800
AEDUAE Dirham7215072150
JPY10Japanese Yen1680016700
TRYTurkish Lira53505330
CNYChinese Yuan3960039500
SARKSA Riyal7060070500
INRIndian Rupee27902785
MYRRinggit6485064750
AFNAfghan Afghani40754070
KWDKuwaiti Dinar852800852400
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1750017400
BHDBahraini Dinar700650700150
OMROmani Rial689200688900
QARQatari Riyal7250072400
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi260000000255000000
Emami270000000267000000
½ Azadi143000000140000000
¼ Azadi7700000074000000
Gerami3800000035000000