Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-19 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar262100261900
EUREuro293950293750
GBPBritish Pound348900348700
CHFSwiss Franc317200317000
CADCanadian Dollar186000185900
AUDAustralian Dollar183000182900
SEKSwedish Krona2645026350
NOKNorwegian Krone2785027750
RUBRussian Ruble31653160
THBThai Baht78107805
SGDSingapore Dollar204800204700
HKDHong Kong Dollar3340033300
AZNAzerbaijani Manat153800153700
AMD10Armenian Dram72557250
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3935039250
AEDUAE Dirham7135071350
JPY10Japanese Yen1655016450
TRYTurkish Lira52905270
CNYChinese Yuan3915039050
SARKSA Riyal6965069550
INRIndian Rupee27652760
MYRRinggit6420064100
AFNAfghan Afghani40304025
KWDKuwaiti Dinar843000842600
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1730017200
BHDBahraini Dinar694450693950
OMROmani Rial681650681350
QARQatari Riyal7195071850
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi257000000253000000
Emami266500000263500000
½ Azadi141000000138000000
¼ Azadi7500000073000000
Gerami3800000035000000