Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-28 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar270700270500
EUREuro301450301250
GBPBritish Pound360150359950
CHFSwiss Franc326100325900
CADCanadian Dollar192700192600
AUDAustralian Dollar190450190350
SEKSwedish Krona2725027150
NOKNorwegian Krone2915029050
RUBRussian Ruble33603355
THBThai Baht80158010
SGDSingapore Dollar211000210900
HKDHong Kong Dollar3450034400
AZNAzerbaijani Manat159050158950
AMD10Armenian Dram75107505
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4035040250
AEDUAE Dirham7370073700
JPY10Japanese Yen1710017000
TRYTurkish Lira54305410
CNYChinese Yuan4060040500
SARKSA Riyal7220072100
INRIndian Rupee28452840
MYRRinggit6640066300
AFNAfghan Afghani41954190
KWDKuwaiti Dinar870350869950
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1785017750
BHDBahraini Dinar717250716750
OMROmani Rial704000703700
QARQatari Riyal7430074200
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi258000000253000000
Emami268000000265000000
½ Azadi141000000138000000
¼ Azadi7600000074000000
Gerami3800000035000000