Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-18 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar262200262000
EUREuro294650294450
GBPBritish Pound348650348450
CHFSwiss Franc317450317250
CADCanadian Dollar185200185100
AUDAustralian Dollar182600182500
SEKSwedish Krona2645026350
NOKNorwegian Krone2780027700
RUBRussian Ruble31153110
THBThai Baht78407835
SGDSingapore Dollar204500204400
HKDHong Kong Dollar3340033300
AZNAzerbaijani Manat153900153800
AMD10Armenian Dram72407235
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3940039300
AEDUAE Dirham7140071400
JPY10Japanese Yen1660016500
TRYTurkish Lira52955275
CNYChinese Yuan3920039100
SARKSA Riyal6985069750
INRIndian Rupee27602755
MYRRinggit6420064100
AFNAfghan Afghani40354030
KWDKuwaiti Dinar843550843150
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1725017150
BHDBahraini Dinar692250691750
OMROmani Rial685650685350
QARQatari Riyal7160071500
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi254000000250000000
Emami266000000263000000
½ Azadi139000000137000000
¼ Azadi7400000071500000
Gerami3700000033000000