Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-04-05 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1647016370
EUREuro1779517645
GBPBritish Pound2021020010
CHFSwiss Franc1685516705
CADCanadian Dollar1159511495
AUDAustralian Dollar98809780
SEKSwedish Krona16151600
NOKNorwegian Krone15551540
RUBRussian Ruble215212
THBThai Baht498493
SGDSingapore Dollar1144011340
HKDHong Kong Dollar21252095
AZNAzerbaijani Manat96659565
AMD10Armenian Dram327323
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone23852365
AEDUAE Dirham44854465
JPY10Japanese Yen15201510
TRYTurkish Lira24452425
CNYChinese Yuan23202300
SARKSA Riyal43804350
INRIndian Rupee215213
MYRRinggit37803750
AFNAfghan Afghani216214
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5295052550
IQD100Iraqi Dinar13851375
BHDBahraini Dinar4367043170
OMROmani Rial4278542485
QARQatari Riyal45254495
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Azadi65000006250000
1 Emami66000006400000
½ Azadi33500003150000
¼ Azadi19500001750000
Gerami Azadi1030000930000