Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2022-11-25 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar3542035320
EUREuro3685536705
GBPBritish Pound4283542635
CHFSwiss Franc3741537265
CADCanadian Dollar2648526385
AUDAustralian Dollar2390523805
SEKSwedish Krona33953380
NOKNorwegian Krone35853570
RUBRussian Ruble580575
THBThai Baht990985
SGDSingapore Dollar2574025640
HKDHong Kong Dollar45304500
AZNAzerbaijani Manat2084020740
AMD10Armenian Dram895890
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone49554935
AEDUAE Dirham96459625
JPY10Japanese Yen25452535
TRYTurkish Lira19001880
CNYChinese Yuan49354915
SARKSA Riyal94259395
INRIndian Rupee433431
MYRRinggit79057875
AFNAfghan Afghani404402
KWDKuwaiti Dinar115170114770
IQD100Iraqi Dinar24252415
BHDBahraini Dinar9394593445
OMROmani Rial9198091680
QARQatari Riyal97309700
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1580000015500000
Emami1660000016400000
½ Azadi89500008780000
¼ Azadi59500005780000
Gerami33500003200000