Pick a date:

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2019-11-17 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1238012280
EUREuro1368013530
GBPBritish Pound1598015780
CHFSwiss Franc1251512365
CADCanadian Dollar93609260
AUDAustralian Dollar84408340
SEKSwedish Krona12801265
NOKNorwegian Krone13601345
RUBRussian Ruble194191
THBThai Baht408405
SGDSingapore Dollar91009000
HKDHong Kong Dollar15801550
AZNAzerbaijani Manat72657165
AMDArmenian Dram259255
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone18301810
AEDUAE Dirham33703350
JPYJapanese Yen11401130
TRYTurkish Lira21552135
CNYChinese Yuan17651745
SARKSA Riyal33003270
INRIndian Rupee172170
MYRRinggit29802950
AFNAfghan Afghani158156
KWDKuwaiti Dinar4076040360
IQD100 Iraqi Dinar10401030
BHDBahraini Dinar3283032330
OMROmani Rial3215531855
QARQatari Riyal34003370
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi41800004080000
1 Emami42200004120000
1/2 Azadi21800002070000
1/4 Azadi13800001300000
1g Azadi860000810000