Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-14 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar265200265000
EUREuro294800294600
GBPBritish Pound348600348400
CHFSwiss Franc316050315850
CADCanadian Dollar185700185600
AUDAustralian Dollar184450184350
SEKSwedish Krona2630026200
NOKNorwegian Krone2775027650
RUBRussian Ruble31703165
THBThai Baht78657860
SGDSingapore Dollar206050205950
HKDHong Kong Dollar3380033700
AZNAzerbaijani Manat156600156500
AMD10Armenian Dram73357330
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3945039350
AEDUAE Dirham7220072200
JPY10Japanese Yen1670016600
TRYTurkish Lira53705350
CNYChinese Yuan3965039550
SARKSA Riyal7085070750
INRIndian Rupee27852780
MYRRinggit6490064800
AFNAfghan Afghani40804075
KWDKuwaiti Dinar849750849350
IQD100Iraqi Dinar2025020150
BHDBahraini Dinar702050701550
OMROmani Rial689700689400
QARQatari Riyal7285072750
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi258000000253000000
Emami268000000265000000
½ Azadi142000000140000000
¼ Azadi7600000074000000
Gerami3700000034000000