Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2022-01-28 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2805027950
EUREuro3125531105
GBPBritish Pound3759537395
CHFSwiss Franc3010529955
CADCanadian Dollar2195021850
AUDAustralian Dollar1959019490
SEKSwedish Krona29652950
NOKNorwegian Krone31153100
RUBRussian Ruble358355
THBThai Baht840835
SGDSingapore Dollar2068020580
HKDHong Kong Dollar36003570
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1636016260
AMD10Armenian Dram580575
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone42004180
AEDUAE Dirham76357615
JPY10Japanese Yen24302420
TRYTurkish Lira20702050
CNYChinese Yuan44104390
SARKSA Riyal74757445
INRIndian Rupee373371
MYRRinggit66806650
AFNAfghan Afghani271269
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9255592155
IQD100Iraqi Dinar19201910
BHDBahraini Dinar7441573915
OMROmani Rial7285572555
QARQatari Riyal77057675
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1208000011820000
Emami1230000012150000
½ Azadi68500006650000
¼ Azadi38000003650000
Gerami23500002200000