Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-10-22 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2745027350
EUREuro3193531785
GBPBritish Pound3779037590
CHFSwiss Franc2994029790
CADCanadian Dollar2220022100
AUDAustralian Dollar2051020410
SEKSwedish Krona32003185
NOKNorwegian Krone32803265
RUBRussian Ruble390387
THBThai Baht825820
SGDSingapore Dollar2035520255
HKDHong Kong Dollar35303500
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1615516055
AMD10Armenian Dram575570
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone42904270
AEDUAE Dirham74757455
JPY10Japanese Yen24152405
TRYTurkish Lira28552835
CNYChinese Yuan43004280
SARKSA Riyal73207290
INRIndian Rupee365363
MYRRinggit66006570
AFNAfghan Afghani305303
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9105590655
IQD100Iraqi Dinar18801870
BHDBahraini Dinar7281572315
OMROmani Rial7130071000
QARQatari Riyal75407510
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1135000011150000
Emami1170000011520000
½ Azadi59500005820000
¼ Azadi35200003430000
Gerami22500002150000