Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-30 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar274000273800
EUREuro305800305600
GBPBritish Pound366900366700
CHFSwiss Franc332550332350
CADCanadian Dollar196500196400
AUDAustralian Dollar192700192600
SEKSwedish Krona2785027750
NOKNorwegian Krone2970029600
RUBRussian Ruble33953390
THBThai Baht81158110
SGDSingapore Dollar214400214300
HKDHong Kong Dollar3495034850
AZNAzerbaijani Manat161000160900
AMD10Armenian Dram76107605
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4090040800
AEDUAE Dirham7460074600
JPY10Japanese Yen1745017350
TRYTurkish Lira54855465
CNYChinese Yuan4115041050
SARKSA Riyal7300072900
INRIndian Rupee28852880
MYRRinggit6750067400
AFNAfghan Afghani42804275
KWDKuwaiti Dinar880650880250
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1805017950
BHDBahraini Dinar725600725100
OMROmani Rial712600712300
QARQatari Riyal7515075050
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi258000000253000000
Emami266500000264000000
½ Azadi141000000139000000
¼ Azadi7650000074500000
Gerami3800000035000000