Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2023-02-02 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar4500044900
EUREuro4930549155
GBPBritish Pound5540055200
CHFSwiss Franc4947549325
CADCanadian Dollar3386033760
AUDAustralian Dollar3207031970
SEKSwedish Krona43454330
NOKNorwegian Krone45104495
RUBRussian Ruble640635
THBThai Baht13701365
SGDSingapore Dollar3444034340
HKDHong Kong Dollar57355705
AZNAzerbaijani Manat2641526315
AMD10Armenian Dram11351130
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone66306610
AEDUAE Dirham1225012230
JPY10Japanese Yen35053495
TRYTurkish Lira23902370
CNYChinese Yuan66906670
SARKSA Riyal1199011960
INRIndian Rupee545545
MYRRinggit1060010570
AFNAfghan Afghani500495
KWDKuwaiti Dinar147620147220
IQD100Iraqi Dinar30853075
BHDBahraini Dinar119425118925
OMROmani Rial117035116735
QARQatari Riyal1236012330
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi2340000022900000
Emami2485000024350000
½ Azadi1460000014250000
¼ Azadi95000009200000
Gerami51000004800000