Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2024-02-23 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar5725057150
EUREuro6190061800
GBPBritish Pound7225072050
CHFSwiss Franc6490064800
CADCanadian Dollar4240042300
AUDAustralian Dollar3745037350
SEKSwedish Krona55405525
NOKNorwegian Krone54455430
RUBRussian Ruble620615
THBThai Baht15951590
SGDSingapore Dollar4260042500
HKDHong Kong Dollar73207290
AZNAzerbaijani Manat3370033600
AMD10Armenian Dram14151410
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone83008280
AEDUAE Dirham1558015530
JPY10Japanese Yen38053795
TRYTurkish Lira18451825
CNYChinese Yuan79557935
SARKSA Riyal1525015150
INRIndian Rupee690685
MYRRinggit1200011900
AFNAfghan Afghani775770
KWDKuwaiti Dinar186000185600
IQD100Iraqi Dinar43704360
BHDBahraini Dinar151950151450
OMROmani Rial148750148450
QARQatari Riyal1570015600
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi3130000030700000
Emami3330000032900000
½ Azadi1870000018350000
¼ Azadi1170000011350000
Gerami59500005750000