Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-03-02 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2535025250
EUREuro3052530375
GBPBritish Pound3528035080
CHFSwiss Franc2765527505
CADCanadian Dollar2003519935
AUDAustralian Dollar1975019650
SEKSwedish Krona30102995
NOKNorwegian Krone29702955
RUBRussian Ruble342339
THBThai Baht840835
SGDSingapore Dollar1902518925
HKDHong Kong Dollar32653235
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1489014790
AMD10Armenian Dram480475
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone41054085
AEDUAE Dirham69006880
JPY10Japanese Yen23702360
TRYTurkish Lira34203400
CNYChinese Yuan39153895
SARKSA Riyal67606730
INRIndian Rupee345343
MYRRinggit62456215
AFNAfghan Afghani327325
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8370083300
IQD100Iraqi Dinar21702160
BHDBahraini Dinar6722066720
OMROmani Rial6584565545
QARQatari Riyal69606930
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1050000010300000
Emami1100000010800000
½ Azadi63000006100000
¼ Azadi40100003900000
Gerami23500002250000