Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-27 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar269600269400
EUREuro300450300250
GBPBritish Pound358950358750
CHFSwiss Franc325350325150
CADCanadian Dollar192100192000
AUDAustralian Dollar189750189650
SEKSwedish Krona2715027050
NOKNorwegian Krone2890028800
RUBRussian Ruble33453340
THBThai Baht79907985
SGDSingapore Dollar210550210450
HKDHong Kong Dollar3435034250
AZNAzerbaijani Manat158500158400
AMD10Armenian Dram74707465
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4020040100
AEDUAE Dirham7340073400
JPY10Japanese Yen1710017000
TRYTurkish Lira54155395
CNYChinese Yuan4045040350
SARKSA Riyal7190071800
INRIndian Rupee28352830
MYRRinggit6595065850
AFNAfghan Afghani41454140
KWDKuwaiti Dinar866450866050
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1780017700
BHDBahraini Dinar714750714250
OMROmani Rial701200700900
QARQatari Riyal7400073900
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi256000000252000000
Emami266500000263000000
½ Azadi140500000137500000
¼ Azadi7600000074000000
Gerami3800000035000000