Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-12 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar260600260400
EUREuro290750290550
GBPBritish Pound344100343900
CHFSwiss Franc312200312000
CADCanadian Dollar182500182400
AUDAustralian Dollar181350181250
SEKSwedish Krona2595025850
NOKNorwegian Krone2720027100
RUBRussian Ruble31053100
THBThai Baht77507745
SGDSingapore Dollar203450203350
HKDHong Kong Dollar3320033100
AZNAzerbaijani Manat153300153200
AMD10Armenian Dram71957190
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone3890038800
AEDUAE Dirham7095070950
JPY10Japanese Yen1640016300
TRYTurkish Lira52855265
CNYChinese Yuan3895038850
SARKSA Riyal6935069250
INRIndian Rupee27252720
MYRRinggit6380063700
AFNAfghan Afghani40104005
KWDKuwaiti Dinar836750836350
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1720017100
BHDBahraini Dinar690150689650
OMROmani Rial677750677450
QARQatari Riyal7125071150
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi256000000251000000
Emami264500000261500000
½ Azadi140500000138000000
¼ Azadi7450000071500000
Gerami3700000034000000