Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2024-05-18 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar5885058750
EUREuro6395063850
GBPBritish Pound7470074500
CHFSwiss Franc6480064700
CADCanadian Dollar4320043100
AUDAustralian Dollar3935039250
SEKSwedish Krona54905475
NOKNorwegian Krone55055490
RUBRussian Ruble645640
THBThai Baht16301625
SGDSingapore Dollar4375043650
HKDHong Kong Dollar75457515
AZNAzerbaijani Manat3455034450
AMD10Armenian Dram15201515
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone85708550
AEDUAE Dirham1600015960
JPY10Japanese Yen37853775
TRYTurkish Lira18251805
CNYChinese Yuan81458125
SARKSA Riyal1570015600
INRIndian Rupee705700
MYRRinggit1255012450
AFNAfghan Afghani830825
KWDKuwaiti Dinar191550191150
IQD100Iraqi Dinar44904480
BHDBahraini Dinar156150155650
OMROmani Rial152900152600
QARQatari Riyal1615016050
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi3800000037300000
Emami4070000040200000
½ Azadi2370000023200000
¼ Azadi1500000014600000
Gerami68000006300000