Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-12-02 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2940029300
EUREuro3327033120
GBPBritish Pound3911538915
CHFSwiss Franc3197531825
CADCanadian Dollar2292522825
AUDAustralian Dollar2086020760
SEKSwedish Krona32503235
NOKNorwegian Krone32303215
RUBRussian Ruble399396
THBThai Baht865860
SGDSingapore Dollar2149521395
HKDHong Kong Dollar37703740
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1732517225
AMD10Armenian Dram600595
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone44754455
AEDUAE Dirham80057985
JPY10Japanese Yen26052595
TRYTurkish Lira21502130
CNYChinese Yuan46104590
SARKSA Riyal78357805
INRIndian Rupee392390
MYRRinggit69506920
AFNAfghan Afghani305303
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9721096810
IQD100Iraqi Dinar20152005
BHDBahraini Dinar7799077490
OMROmani Rial7636576065
QARQatari Riyal80758045
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1240000012200000
Emami1267000012510000
½ Azadi66500006450000
¼ Azadi38500003700000
Gerami23000002220000