Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2026-10-29 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar271200271000
EUREuro302800302600
GBPBritish Pound362750362550
CHFSwiss Franc328050327850
CADCanadian Dollar194000193900
AUDAustralian Dollar190850190750
SEKSwedish Krona2750027400
NOKNorwegian Krone2925029150
RUBRussian Ruble33353330
THBThai Baht80458040
SGDSingapore Dollar211850211750
HKDHong Kong Dollar3455034450
AZNAzerbaijani Manat159350159250
AMD10Armenian Dram75257520
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone4050040400
AEDUAE Dirham7385073850
JPY10Japanese Yen1720017100
TRYTurkish Lira54405420
CNYChinese Yuan4070040600
SARKSA Riyal7225072150
INRIndian Rupee28452840
MYRRinggit6680066700
AFNAfghan Afghani42354230
KWDKuwaiti Dinar872150871750
IQD100Iraqi Dinar1790017800
BHDBahraini Dinar718800718300
OMROmani Rial705350705050
QARQatari Riyal7440074300
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi258000000253000000
Emami266500000264000000
½ Azadi141000000139000000
¼ Azadi7650000074500000
Gerami3800000035000000