Pick a date:

Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2019-12-05 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1315013050
EUREuro1459014440
GBPBritish Pound1726517065
CHFSwiss Franc1329513145
CADCanadian Dollar99909890
AUDAustralian Dollar89758875
SEKSwedish Krona13851370
NOKNorwegian Krone14351420
RUBRussian Ruble206203
THBThai Baht432429
SGDSingapore Dollar96609560
HKDHong Kong Dollar16801650
AZNAzerbaijani Manat77607660
AMDArmenian Dram275271
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone19501930
AEDUAE Dirham35803560
JPYJapanese Yen12051195
TRYTurkish Lira22852265
CNYChinese Yuan18651845
SARKSA Riyal35053475
INRIndian Rupee184182
MYRRinggit31553125
AFNAfghan Afghani167165
KWDKuwaiti Dinar4330542905
IQD100 Iraqi Dinar11001090
BHDBahraini Dinar3488034380
OMROmani Rial3416033860
QARQatari Riyal36103580
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Old Azadi45000004400000
1 Emami45800004480000
1/2 Azadi24300002330000
1/4 Azadi15600001460000
1g Azadi940000880000