Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-10-30 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2810028000
EUREuro3279032640
GBPBritish Pound3635036150
CHFSwiss Franc3067030520
CADCanadian Dollar2107520975
AUDAustralian Dollar1973519635
SEKSwedish Krona31603145
NOKNorwegian Krone29452930
RUBRussian Ruble353350
THBThai Baht900895
SGDSingapore Dollar2059020490
HKDHong Kong Dollar36253595
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1649516395
AMD10Armenian Dram570565
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone44054385
AEDUAE Dirham76507630
JPY10Japanese Yen26852675
TRYTurkish Lira33553335
CNYChinese Yuan42004180
SARKSA Riyal74907460
INRIndian Rupee376374
MYRRinggit67606730
AFNAfghan Afghani365363
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9186091460
IQD100Iraqi Dinar23602350
BHDBahraini Dinar7459574095
OMROmani Rial7299072690
QARQatari Riyal77157685
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1240000012000000
Emami1370000013400000
½ Azadi74690007175000
¼ Azadi50780004850000
Gerami26500002425000