Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-06-18 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2445024350
EUREuro2898528835
GBPBritish Pound3374033540
CHFSwiss Franc2650526355
CADCanadian Dollar1960519505
AUDAustralian Dollar1831018210
SEKSwedish Krona28302815
NOKNorwegian Krone28102795
RUBRussian Ruble336333
THBThai Baht775770
SGDSingapore Dollar1816518065
HKDHong Kong Dollar31503120
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1438014280
AMD10Armenian Dram475470
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone38953875
AEDUAE Dirham66556635
JPY10Japanese Yen22152205
TRYTurkish Lira28002780
CNYChinese Yuan37903770
SARKSA Riyal65206490
INRIndian Rupee329327
MYRRinggit59055875
AFNAfghan Afghani310308
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8115580755
IQD100Iraqi Dinar16751665
BHDBahraini Dinar6486064360
OMROmani Rial6350063200
QARQatari Riyal67156685
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1055000010350000
Emami1085000010700000
½ Azadi58300005710000
¼ Azadi37200003620000
Gerami22800002210000