Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2021-08-05 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2555025450
EUREuro3025530105
GBPBritish Pound3560535405
CHFSwiss Franc2818528035
CADCanadian Dollar2046520365
AUDAustralian Dollar1893518835
SEKSwedish Krona29702955
NOKNorwegian Krone29002885
RUBRussian Ruble349346
THBThai Baht770765
SGDSingapore Dollar1891518815
HKDHong Kong Dollar32853255
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1504514945
AMD10Armenian Dram515510
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone40704050
AEDUAE Dirham69556935
JPY10Japanese Yen23302320
TRYTurkish Lira29902970
CNYChinese Yuan39553935
SARKSA Riyal68106780
INRIndian Rupee344342
MYRRinggit60606030
AFNAfghan Afghani319317
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8504084640
IQD100Iraqi Dinar17501740
BHDBahraini Dinar6776067260
OMROmani Rial6636566065
QARQatari Riyal70156985
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1085000010550000
Emami1130000011100000
½ Azadi57700005600000
¼ Azadi36200003480000
Gerami22500002150000