Pick a date:


Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. 2020-12-01 . All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2635026250
EUREuro3166531515
GBPBritish Pound3522035020
CHFSwiss Franc2918029030
CADCanadian Dollar2032520225
AUDAustralian Dollar1937019270
SEKSwedish Krona30903075
NOKNorwegian Krone29802965
RUBRussian Ruble348345
THBThai Baht870865
SGDSingapore Dollar1968019580
HKDHong Kong Dollar34003370
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1570515605
AMD10Armenian Dram520515
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone42554235
AEDUAE Dirham71757155
JPY10Japanese Yen25202510
TRYTurkish Lira33603340
CNYChinese Yuan40103990
SARKSA Riyal70256995
INRIndian Rupee358356
MYRRinggit64656435
AFNAfghan Afghani341339
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8618085780
IQD100Iraqi Dinar22102200
BHDBahraini Dinar6987569375
OMROmani Rial6844568145
QARQatari Riyal72357205
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi1140000010900000
Emami1240000012000000
½ Azadi61000005750000
¼ Azadi41000003800000
Gerami24000002250000