Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. May 08, 2021 05:23 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2195021850
EUREuro2670026550
GBPBritish Pound3069530495
CHFSwiss Franc2435024200
CADCanadian Dollar1808517985
AUDAustralian Dollar1721517115
SEKSwedish Krona26402625
NOKNorwegian Krone26752660
RUBRussian Ruble297294
THBThai Baht705700
SGDSingapore Dollar1657016470
HKDHong Kong Dollar28252795
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1288012780
AMD10Armenian Dram420415
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone35903570
AEDUAE Dirham59755955
JPY10Japanese Yen20202010
TRYTurkish Lira26652645
CNYChinese Yuan34103390
SARKSA Riyal58505820
INRIndian Rupee299297
MYRRinggit53355305
AFNAfghan Afghani283281
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7288572485
IQD100Iraqi Dinar15001490
BHDBahraini Dinar5821557715
OMROmani Rial5701556715
QARQatari Riyal60306000
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi9,300,0008,850,000
Emami9,600,0009,300,000
½ Azadi5,200,0004,850,000
¼ Azadi3,330,0003,130,000
Gerami1,950,0001,750,000
Gold Gram
951,105 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,120,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,831.42 $
Bitcoin
57,986.46 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News