Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. August 12, 2020 07:29 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2235022250
EUREuro2622526075
GBPBritish Pound2916528965
CHFSwiss Franc2435024200
CADCanadian Dollar1677516675
AUDAustralian Dollar1592515825
SEKSwedish Krona25502535
NOKNorwegian Krone24802465
RUBRussian Ruble305302
THBThai Baht720715
SGDSingapore Dollar1626516165
HKDHong Kong Dollar28852855
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1317013070
AMD10Armenian Dram460455
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone35203500
AEDUAE Dirham60856065
JPY10Japanese Yen20952085
TRYTurkish Lira30853065
CNYChinese Yuan32153195
SARKSA Riyal59605930
INRIndian Rupee298296
MYRRinggit53255295
AFNAfghan Afghani289287
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7299572595
IQD100Iraqi Dinar18651855
BHDBahraini Dinar5929058790
OMROmani Rial5805057750
QARQatari Riyal61406110
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi10,100,0009,600,000
Emami10,650,00010,400,000
½ Azadi5,400,0005,000,000
¼ Azadi3,100,0002,800,000
Gerami1,600,0001,400,000
Gold Gram
1,015,051 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,397,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,917.98 $
Bitcoin
11,379.86 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News