Bitcoin
dollar 7122.6
Iranian Rial Exchange Rates. Mon, 06 Apr 2020 15:00:02 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1640016300
EUREuro1769517545
GBPBritish Pound2016519965
CHFSwiss Franc1676016610
CADCanadian Dollar1160011500
AUDAustralian Dollar99659865
SEKSwedish Krona16151600
NOKNorwegian Krone15701555
RUBRussian Ruble215212
THBThai Baht499494
SGDSingapore Dollar1144011340
HKDHong Kong Dollar21152085
AZNAzerbaijani Manat96359535
AMD10Armenian Dram326322
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone23702350
AEDUAE Dirham44654445
JPY10Japanese Yen15001490
TRYTurkish Lira24202400
CNYChinese Yuan23102290
SARKSA Riyal43604330
INRIndian Rupee215213
MYRRinggit37653735
AFNAfghan Afghani215213
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5274052340
IQD100Iraqi Dinar13751365
BHDBahraini Dinar4350543005
OMROmani Rial4258042280
QARQatari Riyal45054475
Gold CoinsSellBuy
1 Azadi65000006300000
1 Emami66000006400000
½ Azadi34000003200000
¼ Azadi20000001800000
Gerami Azadi1050000950000

Currency Converter