Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. October 31, 2020 16:00 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2680026700
EUREuro3129531145
GBPBritish Pound3469034490
CHFSwiss Franc2919529045
CADCanadian Dollar2011020010
AUDAustralian Dollar1883518735
SEKSwedish Krona30303015
NOKNorwegian Krone28152800
RUBRussian Ruble337334
THBThai Baht860855
SGDSingapore Dollar1961519515
HKDHong Kong Dollar34553425
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1572515625
AMD10Armenian Dram540535
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone41904170
AEDUAE Dirham72957275
JPY10Japanese Yen25602550
TRYTurkish Lira32103190
CNYChinese Yuan40053985
SARKSA Riyal71457115
INRIndian Rupee359357
MYRRinggit64556425
AFNAfghan Afghani348346
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8770087300
IQD100Iraqi Dinar22502240
BHDBahraini Dinar7106570565
OMROmani Rial6968569385
QARQatari Riyal73607330
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi11,700,00011,000,000
Emami12,600,00012,000,000
½ Azadi7,300,0006,500,000
¼ Azadi4,900,0004,300,000
Gerami2,600,0002,000,000
Gold Gram
1,170,414 Toman
Gold Mithqal
5,070,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,878.9 $
Bitcoin
13,882.49 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News