Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. June 05, 2020 00:01 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar1775017650
EUREuro2004519895
GBPBritish Pound2232522125
CHFSwiss Franc1853018380
CADCanadian Dollar1313513035
AUDAustralian Dollar1231012210
SEKSwedish Krona19251910
NOKNorwegian Krone18901875
RUBRussian Ruble256253
THBThai Baht560555
SGDSingapore Dollar1269012590
HKDHong Kong Dollar22902260
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1047510375
AMD10Armenian Dram368364
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone26902670
AEDUAE Dirham48304810
JPY10Japanese Yen16301620
TRYTurkish Lira26252605
CNYChinese Yuan24952475
SARKSA Riyal47254695
INRIndian Rupee235233
MYRRinggit41704140
AFNAfghan Afghani229227
KWDKuwaiti Dinar5765557255
IQD100Iraqi Dinar14901480
BHDBahraini Dinar4701046510
OMROmani Rial4611045810
QARQatari Riyal48754845
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi7,250,0007,000,000
Emami7,450,0007,370,000
½ Azadi3,740,0003,580,000
¼ Azadi2,080,0001,990,000
Gerami1,120,0001,030,000
Gold Gram
732,800 Toman
Gold Mithqal
3,171,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,714.88 $
Bitcoin
9,792.81 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News