Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. July 05, 2020 15:00 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2235022250
EUREuro2513024980
GBPBritish Pound2790027700
CHFSwiss Franc2365523505
CADCanadian Dollar1646016360
AUDAustralian Dollar1551515415
SEKSwedish Krona24002385
NOKNorwegian Krone23602345
RUBRussian Ruble312309
THBThai Baht720715
SGDSingapore Dollar1602015920
HKDHong Kong Dollar28852855
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1311513015
AMD10Armenian Dram461457
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone33753355
AEDUAE Dirham60856065
JPY10Japanese Yen20802070
TRYTurkish Lira32553235
CNYChinese Yuan31603140
SARKSA Riyal59605930
INRIndian Rupee299297
MYRRinggit52105180
AFNAfghan Afghani289287
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7260072200
IQD100Iraqi Dinar18801870
BHDBahraini Dinar5924558745
OMROmani Rial5804557745
QARQatari Riyal61406110
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi9,400,0009,200,000
Emami10,600,00010,450,000
½ Azadi5,250,0005,050,000
¼ Azadi3,100,0002,900,000
Gerami1,450,0001,300,000
Gold Gram
929,700 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,027,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,775.3 $
Bitcoin
9,029.42 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News