Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. April 19, 2021 00:01 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2467024570
EUREuro2956029410
GBPBritish Pound3412533925
CHFSwiss Franc2681026660
CADCanadian Dollar1973019630
AUDAustralian Dollar1908018980
SEKSwedish Krona29252910
NOKNorwegian Krone29452930
RUBRussian Ruble326323
THBThai Baht790785
SGDSingapore Dollar1848518385
HKDHong Kong Dollar31753145
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1447514375
AMD10Armenian Dram473468
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone39753955
AEDUAE Dirham67156695
JPY10Japanese Yen22652255
TRYTurkish Lira30553035
CNYChinese Yuan37853765
SARKSA Riyal65756545
INRIndian Rupee330328
MYRRinggit59805950
AFNAfghan Afghani318316
KWDKuwaiti Dinar8183581435
IQD100Iraqi Dinar16901680
BHDBahraini Dinar6542564925
OMROmani Rial6406063760
QARQatari Riyal67756745
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi10,200,0009,850,000
Emami10,420,00010,150,000
½ Azadi5,860,0005,650,000
¼ Azadi3,750,0003,520,000
Gerami2,250,0002,100,000
Gold Gram
1,038,829 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,500,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,777.75 $
Bitcoin
57,269.11 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News