Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. January 18, 2021 05:20 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2310023000
EUREuro2787527725
GBPBritish Pound3132531125
CHFSwiss Franc2589525745
CADCanadian Dollar1807517975
AUDAustralian Dollar1775017650
SEKSwedish Krona27452730
NOKNorwegian Krone26902675
RUBRussian Ruble313310
THBThai Baht765760
SGDSingapore Dollar1733517235
HKDHong Kong Dollar29802950
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1359013490
AMD10Armenian Dram442437
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone37453725
AEDUAE Dirham62906270
JPY10Japanese Yen22252215
TRYTurkish Lira30903070
CNYChinese Yuan35603540
SARKSA Riyal61606130
INRIndian Rupee315313
MYRRinggit57055675
AFNAfghan Afghani298296
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7627575875
IQD100Iraqi Dinar21702160
BHDBahraini Dinar6104560545
OMROmani Rial5999559695
QARQatari Riyal63456315
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi9,800,0009,450,000
Emami10,200,00010,000,000
½ Azadi5,520,0005,200,000
¼ Azadi3,550,0003,200,000
Gerami1,950,0001,700,000
Gold Gram
992,658 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,300,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,829.05 $
Bitcoin
35,063.63 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News