Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. June 19, 2021 13:23 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2383023730
EUREuro2827028120
GBPBritish Pound3291032710
CHFSwiss Franc2581525665
CADCanadian Dollar1911019010
AUDAustralian Dollar1782017720
SEKSwedish Krona27652750
NOKNorwegian Krone27502735
RUBRussian Ruble327324
THBThai Baht755750
SGDSingapore Dollar1772017620
HKDHong Kong Dollar30703040
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1398513885
AMD10Armenian Dram463458
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone38003780
AEDUAE Dirham64856465
JPY10Japanese Yen21602150
TRYTurkish Lira27252705
CNYChinese Yuan36903670
SARKSA Riyal63556325
INRIndian Rupee321319
MYRRinggit57555725
AFNAfghan Afghani303301
KWDKuwaiti Dinar7907578675
IQD100Iraqi Dinar16301620
BHDBahraini Dinar6322062720
OMROmani Rial6190561605
QARQatari Riyal65456515
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi9,950,0009,550,000
Emami10,300,00010,100,000
½ Azadi5,650,0005,300,000
¼ Azadi3,650,0003,300,000
Gerami2,200,0002,000,000
Gold Gram
1,021,746 Toman
Gold Mithqal
4,426,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,764.31 $
Bitcoin
35,781.18 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News