Iran CurrencyIranian Rial Exchange Rates. September 28, 2020 00:01 All prices are in Iranian Toman (1 Toman = 10 Rials)
CodeCurrencySellBuy
USDUS Dollar2920029100
EUREuro3396533815
GBPBritish Pound3721537015
CHFSwiss Franc3143031280
CADCanadian Dollar2181021710
AUDAustralian Dollar2052020420
SEKSwedish Krona31953180
NOKNorwegian Krone30503035
RUBRussian Ruble373370
THBThai Baht925920
SGDSingapore Dollar2118521085
HKDHong Kong Dollar37653735
AZNAzerbaijani Manat1713517035
AMD10Armenian Dram600595
CodeCurrencySellBuy
DKKDanish Krone45604540
AEDUAE Dirham79507930
JPY10Japanese Yen27652755
TRYTurkish Lira38103790
CNYChinese Yuan42804260
SARKSA Riyal77857755
INRIndian Rupee396394
MYRRinggit70006970
AFNAfghan Afghani379377
KWDKuwaiti Dinar9528594885
IQD100Iraqi Dinar24552445
BHDBahraini Dinar7742076920
OMROmani Rial7584575545
QARQatari Riyal80207990
Gold CoinsSellBuy
Azadi12,500,00012,200,000
Emami13,550,00013,350,000
½ Azadi7,350,0007,200,000
¼ Azadi4,350,0004,200,000
Gerami2,300,0002,100,000
Gold Gram
1,259,522 Toman
Gold Mithqal
5,456,000 Toman
Gold Ounce
1,861.78 $
Bitcoin
10,870.45 $

Currency Converter

Free Currency Converter
Bonbast.com in the News
Bonbast in the News